Home Activities Benefits Discounts
Active Calendar  |   Retiree Calendar  |   Board of Trustees Events  |   Spectator Events  |   Golf  |   Tickets  |   Camps
 GOLFER PROFILE - Terry Miller


TOURNAMENT HISTORY

2020
No Tournaments Found

2019
TournamentGrossHcapNet
Dragonfly Golf Club1143480

2018
TournamentGrossHcapNet
Dragonfly Golf Club1083474
Eagle Springs Golf & Country Club1233588
Fort Washington Golf & Country Club1163482
Lemoore Golf Course1183385
Monarch Dunes Golf Club1053669
Morro Bay Golf Course1073176

2017
TournamentGrossHcapNet
Castle Oaks Golf Course1223290
El Macero Country Club - Club Championship1093376
Fort Washington Golf & Country Club1073374
Pacific Grove Municipal Golf Links1173285
Pheasant Run Golf Club1133281
Poppy Hills Golf Course1253689

2016
TournamentGrossHcapNet
Copper River Country Club1173285
Dragonfly Golf Club1143282
Monarch Dunes Golf Club1113477
Morro Bay1093178

2015
TournamentGrossHcapNet
Belmont Country Club1023270
Cypress Ridge1003367
Del Monte Golf Course1003367
Eagle Springs1113378
Hunter Ranch1063373
Monarch Dunes1043371
Poppy Hills1163581

2014
TournamentGrossHcapNet
Cypress Ridge1193287
Hunter Ranch1123379
Monarch Dunes1083375
River Island1123280

2013
TournamentGrossHcapNet
Bayonet Golf Course1223191
Cypress Ridge1043074
Eagle Springs 1123280
Monarch Dunes973166
Pasadera Country Club13231101
Pheasant Run1112883
Sunnyside Country Club1173186

2012
TournamentGrossHcapNet
Sierra Meadows1223191