Home Activities Benefits Discounts
Active Calendar  |   Retiree Calendar  |   Board of Trustees Events  |   Spectator Events  |   Golf  |   Tickets  |   Camps
 GOLFER PROFILE - Todd "Todd" Doucet


TOURNAMENT HISTORY

2020
TournamentGrossHcapNet
Eagle Springs75075

2019
TournamentGrossHcapNet
Diablo Grande Golf & Country Club - North:South781266
Eagle Springs Golf & Country Club1133875
Spring Creek Country Club - KICKOFF & RAFFLE1153877

2018
TournamentGrossHcapNet
CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP - Spring Creek Country Club1103872
Eagle Springs Golf & Country Club1093871
Fort Washington Golf & Country Club1123676
Monterey Pines1083573
Poppy Hills1273889

2017
TournamentGrossHcapNet
Diablo Grande: North - South741262
Eagle Springs Golf & Country Club1203783
Fort Washington Golf & Country Club1193683

2016
TournamentGrossHcapNet
Club Championship - Pine Mountain Lake CC1273592
Copper River Country Club1013566
Diablo Grande: North - South821468
Dragonfly Golf Club1123577
Eagle Springs Golf & Country Club1153877
Monarch Dunes Golf Club1263690
Valley Oaks1233390

2015
TournamentGrossHcapNet
Diablo Grande: North - South721260
Eagle Springs1163581
Poppy Hills993960
Sierra Meadows1163779

2014
TournamentGrossHcapNet
Hunter Ranch1173780
Poppy Hills1203684
Sierra Meadows1183682

2013
TournamentGrossHcapNet
Bayonet Golf Course13734103
Cypress Ridge1053372
Eagle Springs 1183385
Madera CC North - South 2013831073
Monarch Dunes1003466
Pasadera Country Club1233489
Sierra Meadows1103377

2012
TournamentGrossHcapNet
Eagle Springs1183484
Poppy Hills1123676
Sierra Meadows1203486
Stevinson Ranch - Club Championship13433101