Home Activities Benefits Discounts
Active Calendar  |   Retiree Calendar  |   Board of Trustees Events  |   Spectator Events  |   Golf  |   Tickets  |   Camps
 GOLFER PROFILE - George Bizon


TOURNAMENT HISTORY

2020
TournamentGrossHcapNet
Corica Park South1143678
El Macero Country Club - KICKOFF & RAFFLE1213982
Hiddenbrooke Golf Course1193980
Las Positas GC1093673
Poppy Ridge GC - NCGA Net Amateur Qualifier1263789

2019
TournamentGrossHcapNet
Corica Park - South Course1093772
Diablo Creek Golf Course1113972
Dry Creek Ranch GC - Senior Two Person Qualifier88088
Greenhorn Creek Resort - CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP1224082
Lake Chabot Golf Course1113774
Las Positas Golf Course1193980
Pacific Grove Golf Links1193584
Paradise Valley Golf Course1074067
Poppy Ridge GC - NCGA Net Amateur Qualifier1003466
Spring Creek Country Club - KICKOFF & RAFFLE1174176
The Course at Wente Vineyards1103872
Tilden Park Golf Course1183979

2018
TournamentGrossHcapNet
CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP - Spring Creek Country Club1144074
Corica Park - South Course1073869
Lake Chabot Golf Course1093772
Las Positas1173978
Metropolitan Golf Links1064066
Micke Grove Golf Links1123775
Monterey Pines1113576
Oakdale Country Club - 2018 KICK-OFF & Raffle1183781
Poppy Ridge - Net Amateur Qualifying1254085
The Bridges Golf Club1354392
Tracy CC Senior Two Person - NCGA Qualifier75075

2017
TournamentGrossHcapNet
Blue Rock Springs - East Course1123478
Chuck Corica Golf Complex - Earl Fry Course1113378
Crazy Horse Ranch - Senior Two Person Qualifier74074
Diablo Creek Golf Course1163383
El Macero Country Club - Club Championship1143282
Lake Chabot Golf Course1093376
Las Positas Golf Course1163581
Micke Grove Golf Links1173483
Poppy Ridge - NCGA Net Amateur Qualifier1113774
Spring Creek CC - 2017 KICK-OFF & Raffle1193584
Tilden Park Golf Course1223686

2016
TournamentGrossHcapNet
Alameda - Earl Fry North1103179
Boundary Oak1203486
Brookside Country Club #11133479
Club Kick Off - El Macero Country Club1083474
Club Championship - Pine Mountain Lake CC1233489
Discovery Bay Country Club1013269
Franklin Canyon1123577
Las Positas1123379
Metropolitan Golf Links1043470
Micke Grove Golf Links1063472
Morro Bay1093178
Napa Golf Course at Kennedy Park1193683
Roddy Ranch1223686
Sonoma Golf Club1113774

2015
TournamentGrossHcapNet
Alameda - Earl Fry North993168
Blue Rock Springs - East Course1133281
Boundary Oak1173483
Del Monte Golf Course1123478
Franklin Canyon1033469
Greenhorn Creek - Club Championship1163581
Hunter Ranch1213685
Indian Valley993564
Metropolitan1083375
Micke Grove Golf Links1073374
Poppy Ridge - NCGA Net Amateur Qualifier1083573
Poplar Creek1063076
Shadow Lakes1213586
Skins - Callippe (1/28) and San Ramon (2/18)1183484
Skins - Callippe (1/28) and San Ramon (2/18)1133380

2014
TournamentGrossHcapNet
Alameda - Earl Fry North1013170
Castle Oaks - Club Championship1113378
Coyote Creek - Tournament Course1233885
Indian Valley1063274
Lake Chabot1033172
Las Positas1113378
Manteca Muni1173186
Poppy Hills1173285
Rancho Solano1093277
Rancho Canada East1063076
Shadow Lakes1143579

2013
TournamentGrossHcapNet
Alameda North1133182
Bayonet Golf Course1313398
Bennett Valley Golf Club1013071
Indian Valley1173186
Lake Chabot1073077
Las Positas1122983
Manteca Park1113081
Pasadera Country Club1253392
Poppy Ridge Golf Course1113378
Roddy Ranch1223290
Santa Clara Golf Club1052976

2012
TournamentGrossHcapNet
Alameda - North1002773
Crystal Springs1142985
Franklin Canyon1122488
Monarch Bay - Tony Lema Course99928971
Napa (Kennedy Park)1082979
Paradise Valley1072780
Poppy Ridge - Net Amateur Qualifier1152986
San Geronimo1053273
Stevinson Ranch - Club Championship1122983