Home Activities Benefits Discounts
Active Calendar  |   Retiree Calendar  |   Board of Trustees Events  |   Spectator Events  |   Golf  |   Tickets  |   Camps
 GOLFER PROFILE - Cecelia Delatorre


TOURNAMENT HISTORY

2020
TournamentGrossHcapNet
Eagle Vines1163581
El Macero Country Club - KICKOFF & RAFFLE1233786
Hiddenbrooke Golf Course1173384
Poppy Ridge GC - NCGA Net Amateur Qualifier1143480
Poppy Ridge - NCGA Sr. 2-Person Qualifier74074

2019
TournamentGrossHcapNet
Deer Ridge Golf Club1093772
Diablo Grande Golf & Country Club - North:South821369
Dry Creek Ranch GC - Senior Two Person Qualifier69069
Greenhorn Creek Resort - CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP1204377
Pacific Grove Golf Links1183781
Poppy Hills Golf Course1074166
Spring Creek Country Club - KICKOFF & RAFFLE1154570
Teal Bend Golf Club1053669
The Reserve At Spanos Park1163779
Tilden Park Golf Course1064165
Yolo Fliers Club1043569

2018
TournamentGrossHcapNet
CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP - Spring Creek Country Club1194376
Diablo Grande: North - South861472
Eagle Valley East NCGA 2 & 4 Man Qualifier1133578
Eagle Valley West NCGA 2 & 4 Man Qualifier1153877
Eagle Vines Vineyards & Golf Club1113972
Micke Grove Golf Links1083672
Monterey Pines1043272
Oakdale Country Club - 2018 KICK-OFF & Raffle1133776
Poppy Hills1223884
Reserve at Spanos Park 21123676
Teal Bend Golf Club1123676
The Course at Wente Vineyards1203882
Tracy CC Senior Two Person - NCGA Qualifier71071

2017
TournamentGrossHcapNet
Brookside Golf & Country Club1153382
Castle Oaks Golf Course1093475
El Macero Country Club - Club Championship1173483
Pacific Grove Municipal Golf Links1043767
Paradise Valley Golf Course1183583
Poppy Hills Golf Course1283989
Spring Creek CC - 2017 KICK-OFF & Raffle1204080
Teal Bend Golf Course1083474
The Course at Wente Vineyards1083672

2016
TournamentGrossHcapNet
Brookside Country Club #11233291
Catta Verdera Country Club1183781
Club Kick Off - El Macero Country Club1113081
Discovery Bay Country Club1153481
The Course at Wente Vineyards1193584

2015
TournamentGrossHcapNet
Discovery Bay Golf and Country Club1113180
Greenhorn Creek - Club Championship1033568
Poppy Ridge - NCGA Net Amateur Qualifier1183187
Roddy Ranch1143183
Spring Creek - 2015 KICK-OFF & Raffle1133380
The Reserve at Spanos Park1103278

2014
TournamentGrossHcapNet
Brookside1042975
Spring Creek -2014 Kick-off1203387

2013
No Tournaments Found

2012
No Tournaments Found